2019年普通高校在沪招收高水平运动队测试合格考生名单
序号 |
高考报名号 |
姓名 |
毕业中学 |
院校名称 |
1 |
19310101209090 |
朱颖 |
上海市敬业中学 |
北京大学 |
2 |
19310113002737 |
张誉文 |
上海大学附属中学 |
北京大学 |
3 |
19310114001996 |
袁可欣 |
上海市嘉定区第一中学 |
北京科技大学 |
4 |
19310115006199 |
周琛洋 |
上海市进才中学 |
中国政法大学 |
5 |
19310109201104 |
唐嘉仪 |
上海市友谊中学 |
天津理工大学 |
6 |
19310101201149 |
李靖越 |
上海市格致中学 |
复旦大学 |
7 |
19310101203158 |
玄序垚 |
上海市大同中学 |
复旦大学 |
8 |
19310101209090 |
朱颖 |
上海市敬业中学 |
复旦大学 |
9 |
19310107002813 |
陆佳妮 |
上海市曹杨第二中学 |
复旦大学 |
10 |
19310115006276 |
龚诗喻 |
上海市进才中学 |
复旦大学 |
11 |
19310101203158 |
玄序垚 |
上海市大同中学 |
同济大学 |
12 |
19310101209129 |
孙嘉骏 |
上海市敬业中学 |
同济大学 |
13 |
19310106005064 |
曾麒 |
上海市民立中学 |
同济大学 |
14 |
19310101205173 |
叶智祺 |
上海市向明中学 |
上海交通大学 |
15 |
19310101209026 |
周彬彬 |
上海市敬业中学 |
上海交通大学 |
16 |
19310101209096 |
陆豪杰 |
上海市敬业中学 |
上海交通大学 |
17 |
19310104006152 |
张兢业 |
上海市位育中学 |
上海交通大学 |
18 |
19310104006270 |
王加桐 |
上海市位育中学 |
上海交通大学 |
19 |
19310106005041 |
陈吉节 |
上海市民立中学 |
上海交通大学 |
20 |
19310106005094 |
袁一帆 |
上海市民立中学 |
上海交通大学 |
21 |
19310109005191 |
刘诗琦 |
上海市虹口高级中学 |
上海交通大学 |
22 |
19310109011001 |
乔雯婕 |
上海市友谊中学 |
上海交通大学 |
23 |
19310109011018 |
徐望晗 |
上海市友谊中学 |
上海交通大学 |
24 |
19310112000771 |
孙嘉杰 |
上海市群益职业技术学校 |
上海交通大学 |
25 |
19310118001080 |
陆虞璇 |
上海市青浦高级中学 |
上海交通大学 |
26 |
19310118002795 |
尹永元 |
上海市青浦区东湖中学 |
上海交通大学 |
27 |
19310230002085 |
李闻天 |
上海市崇明区城桥中学 |
上海交通大学 |
28 |
19310101205176 |
赵佳澄 |
上海市向明中学 |
华东理工大学 |
29 |
19310104006104 |
孟力培 |
上海市位育中学 |
华东理工大学 |
30 |
19310104006283 |
陈彤 |
上海市位育中学 |
华东理工大学 |
31 |
19310104007867 |
韩星蕊 |
上海市徐汇中学 |
华东理工大学 |
32 |
19310104010818 |
谈佳欣 |
上海市位育中学 |
华东理工大学 |
33 |
19310109103031 |
杨霁雯 |
上海市体育运动学校 |
华东理工大学 |
34 |
19310112003190 |
陈梓安 |
上海市七宝中学 |
华东理工大学 |
35 |
19310112003191 |
张开元 |
上海市七宝中学 |
华东理工大学 |
36 |
19310112003362 |
陆佳晨 |
上海市七宝中学 |
华东理工大学 |
37 |
19310120000591 |
张昊源 |
上海市奉贤中学 |
华东理工大学 |
38 |
19310112004107 |
田坤 |
上海市闵行中学 |
上海理工大学 |
39 |
19310101203129 |
李沛燊 |
上海市大同中学 |
上海海事大学 |
40 |
19310101203157 |
孟宜扬 |
上海市大同中学 |
上海海事大学 |
41 |
19310101203185 |
彭成 |
上海市大同中学 |
上海海事大学 |
42 |
19310101209075 |
张辰 |
上海市敬业中学 |
上海海事大学 |
43 |
19310104010508 |
王梦奇 |
上海市徐汇位育体校 |
上海海事大学 |
44 |
19310104010509 |
王闯 |
上海市徐汇位育体校 |
上海海事大学 |
45 |
19310106006058 |
胡芮 |
上海市第一中学 |
上海海事大学 |
46 |
19310113007005 |
李翰钦 |
上海建峰职业技术学院附属高级中学 |
上海海事大学 |
47 |
19310115013517 |
程豪 |
上海海事大学附属北蔡高级中学 |
上海海事大学 |
48 |
19310115013585 |
李骁 |
上海海事大学附属北蔡高级中学 |
上海海事大学 |
49 |
19310115013615 |
瞿思浩 |
上海海事大学附属北蔡高级中学 |
上海海事大学 |
50 |
19310115013686 |
吴嘉诚 |
上海海事大学附属北蔡高级中学 |
上海海事大学 |
51 |
19310115014604 |
金天晨 |
上海市川沙中学北校 |
上海海事大学 |
52 |
19310118002795 |
尹永元 |
上海市青浦区东湖中学 |
上海海事大学 |
53 |
19310118003434 |
乔子阳 |
上海市青浦区第一中学 |
上海海事大学 |
54 |
19310101203157 |
孟宜扬 |
上海市大同中学 |
东华大学 |
55 |
19310104010708 |
刘钲 |
上海市嘉定第一中学 |
东华大学 |
56 |
19310106013038 |
舒莲 |
同济大学附属七一中学 |
东华大学 |
57 |
19310107005011 |
韩冰 |
上海市普陀区明翔实验学校 |
东华大学 |
58 |
19310110001336 |
孟繁云 |
上海市杨浦高级中学 |
东华大学 |
59 |
19310110003217 |
王屹然 |
同济大学第一附属中学 |
东华大学 |
60 |
19310110006153 |
吴鑫 |
上海市体育学院附属中学 |
东华大学 |
61 |
19310110006154 |
赵冰茜 |
上海市体育学院附属中学 |
东华大学 |
62 |
19310113007247 |
王文玥 |
上海市同洲模范学校 |
东华大学 |
63 |
19310113007249 |
滕佳 |
上海市同洲模范学校 |
东华大学 |
64 |
19310115008652 |
吴依吟 |
华东师范大学附属东昌中学 |
东华大学 |
65 |
19310104010510 |
何其玮 |
上海市徐汇位育体校 |
上海电力大学 |
66 |
19310109011011 |
唐佳琪 |
上海市友谊中学 |
上海电力大学 |
67 |
19310110004814 |
苏轩 |
上海市中原中学 |
上海电力大学 |
68 |
19310112004770 |
赵文昕 |
上海市莘庄中学 |
上海电力大学 |
69 |
19310113007206 |
潘笠烨 |
上海市同洲模范学校 |
上海电力大学 |
70 |
19310113007219 |
朱瑛 |
上海市同洲模范学校 |
上海电力大学 |
71 |
19310113007258 |
黄芷珺 |
上海市同洲模范学校 |
上海电力大学 |
72 |
19310113007262 |
张汤赟 |
上海市同洲模范学校 |
上海电力大学 |
73 |
19310113007270 |
王楠 |
上海市同洲模范学校 |
上海电力大学 |
74 |
19310115005035 |
闫世龙 |
上海船厂技工学校 |
上海电力大学 |
75 |
19310115015593 |
金黄佳 |
上海市建平世纪中学 |
上海电力大学 |
76 |
19310112007572 |
钱梦 |
上海闵行区教育学院附属中学 |
上海海洋大学 |
77 |
19310101403107 |
陆昕怡 |
上海市市南中学 |
上海中医药大学 |
78 |
19310104007626 |
朱浩澜 |
上海市第五十四中学 |
上海中医药大学 |
79 |
19310104004959 |
胡奕阳 |
上海市南洋模范中学 |
华东师范大学 |
80 |
19310109010203 |
汤洁文 |
上海市第五十二中学 |
华东师范大学 |
81 |
19310109011042 |
辛思婕 |
上海市友谊中学 |
华东师范大学 |
82 |
19310109011060 |
张妍婷 |
上海市友谊中学 |
华东师范大学 |
83 |
19310109103003 |
刘逸雯 |
上海市体育运动学校 |
华东师范大学 |
84 |
19310114001996 |
袁可欣 |
上海市嘉定区第一中学 |
华东师范大学 |
85 |
19310115007835 |
孟凡垲 |
上海市洋泾中学 |
华东师范大学 |
86 |
19310101201175 |
郁丹 |
上海市格致中学 |
上海外国语大学 |
87 |
19310107002573 |
罗婧玥 |
上海市曹杨第二中学 |
上海外国语大学 |
88 |
19310109010122 |
王颖祺 |
上海市第五十二中学 |
上海外国语大学 |
89 |
19310115006251 |
汪燊佳 |
上海市进才中学 |
上海外国语大学 |
90 |
19310115017313 |
方仕杰 |
上海市甘泉外国语中学 |
上海外国语大学 |
91 |
19310101209051 |
赵健男 |
上海市敬业中学 |
上海财经大学 |
92 |
19310106005144 |
龚宇辰 |
上海市民立中学 |
上海财经大学 |
93 |
19310106006058 |
胡芮 |
上海市第一中学 |
上海财经大学 |
94 |
19310106008032 |
胡潇逸 |
上海市第六十中学 |
上海财经大学 |
95 |
19310107005816 |
陈奕琳 |
上海市曹杨第二中学(国际课程班) |
上海财经大学 |
96 |
19310109103053 |
郑瑶 |
上海市体育运动学校 |
上海财经大学 |
97 |
19310110004183 |
潘昶 |
上海理工大学附属中学 |
上海财经大学 |
98 |
19310110004199 |
郑延庭 |
上海理工大学附属中学 |
上海财经大学 |
99 |
19310113007661 |
陈一鹏 |
上海市顾村中学 |
上海财经大学 |
100 |
19310115016606 |
胡豫 |
上海外国语大学附属浦东外国语学校 |
上海财经大学 |
101 |
19310101203098 |
黄晨翱 |
上海市大同中学 |
华东政法大学 |
102 |
19310101203129 |
李沛燊 |
上海市大同中学 |
华东政法大学 |
103 |
19310110003216 |
刘启元 |
同济大学第一附属中学 |
华东政法大学 |
104 |
19310116001623 |
陆美玲 |
上海市张堰中学 |
华东政法大学 |
105 |
19310116003107 |
唐一璐 |
上海市亭林中学 |
华东政法大学 |
106 |
19310104006104 |
孟力培 |
上海市位育中学 |
上海大学 |
107 |
19310104009101 |
陈海旭 |
上海市西南模范中学 |
上海大学 |
108 |
19310104010503 |
叶嘉懿 |
上海市徐汇位育体校 |
上海大学 |
109 |
19310106003042 |
孙嘉盛 |
上海市市北中学 |
上海大学 |
110 |
19310107004113 |
冯渭清 |
上海市甘泉外国语中学 |
上海大学 |
111 |
19310109011058 |
蒋承成 |
上海市友谊中学 |
上海大学 |
112 |
19310109011061 |
鲁嘉宸 |
上海市友谊中学 |
上海大学 |
113 |
19310112003275 |
王超 |
上海市七宝中学 |
上海大学 |
114 |
19310113002402 |
陈思杰 |
上海市行知中学 |
上海大学 |
115 |
19310101203014 |
徐晶玲 |
上海市大同中学 |
南京大学 |
116 |
19310106005064 |
曾麒 |
上海市民立中学 |
苏州大学 |
117 |
19310107005357 |
周扬 |
上海音乐学院附属安师实验中学 |
苏州大学 |
118 |
19310113002737 |
张誉文 |
上海大学附属中学 |
东南大学 |
119 |
19310113007282 |
陆思维 |
上海市同洲模范学校 |
南京工业大学 |
120 |
19310101205177 |
李冬洋 |
上海市向明中学 |
南京邮电大学 |
121 |
19310115006238 |
周雨晨 |
上海市进才中学 |
江苏大学 |
122 |
19310117003263 |
胡佳君 |
上海外国语大学西外外国语学校 |
南京信息工程大学 |
123 |
19310113007219 |
朱瑛 |
上海市同洲模范学校 |
南通大学 |
124 |
19310115017505 |
吴尔夫 |
高东中学 |
南通大学 |
125 |
19310104006104 |
孟力培 |
上海市位育中学 |
浙江大学 |
126 |
19310101205174 |
姜楠 |
上海市向明中学 |
浙江工商大学 |
127 |
19310107005357 |
周扬 |
上海音乐学院附属安师实验中学 |
浙江工商大学 |
128 |
19310105002299 |
孙沛億 |
上海市建青实验学校 |
合肥工业大学 |
129 |
19310115017313 |
方仕杰 |
上海市甘泉外国语中学 |
厦门大学 |
130 |
19310109103006 |
王艺璇 |
上海市体育运动学校 |
武汉大学 |
131 |
19310106005064 |
曾麒 |
上海市民立中学 |
中国地质大学(武汉) |
132 |
19310107004625 |
王昕远 |
上海市长征中学 |
中国地质大学(武汉) |
133 |
19310107005357 |
周扬 |
上海音乐学院附属安师实验中学 |
中国地质大学(武汉) |
134 |
19310104010734 |
崔雪聪 |
山东体育学院体育运动学校 |
湖北大学 |
135 |
19310101201082 |
胡潇文 |
上海市格致中学 |
中山大学 |
136 |
19310101201221 |
张泽昊 |
上海市格致中学 |
中山大学 |
137 |
19310101209002 |
胡嘉润 |
上海市敬业中学 |
中山大学 |
138 |
19310101209028 |
李嘉韵 |
上海市敬业中学 |
中山大学 |
139 |
19310101209129 |
孙嘉骏 |
上海市敬业中学 |
中山大学 |
140 |
19310107004625 |
王昕远 |
上海市长征中学 |
中山大学 |
141 |
19310107005357 |
周扬 |
上海音乐学院附属安师实验中学 |
中山大学 |
142 |
19310115006169 |
杜晶晶 |
上海市进才中学 |
中山大学 |
143 |
19310104005140 |
唐不凡 |
上海市南洋模范中学 |
汕头大学 |
144 |
19310106000017 |
孙天然 |
上海市市西中学 |
四川大学 |
145 |
19310101205178 |
唐锦迪 |
上海向明中学 |
新疆财经大学 |
146 |
19310105002656 |
郭董盈 |
华东政法大学附属中学 |
上海工程技术大学 |
147 |
19310115005772 |
安童 |
上海市建平中学 |
上海工程技术大学 |
148 |
19310115005776 |
刘美淇 |
上海市建平中学 |
上海工程技术大学 |
149 |
19310115005781 |
姚颖超 |
上海市建平中学 |
上海工程技术大学 |
150 |
19310115014605 |
李雯乐 |
上海市川沙中学北校 |
上海工程技术大学 |
151 |
19310106015015 |
竺磊俊 |
上海视觉艺术学院附属高级中学 |
上海立信会计金融学院 |
152 |
19310106021064 |
杨舜天 |
上海市民办风范中学 |
上海立信会计金融学院 |
153 |
19310109011043 |
朱华培 |
上海市友谊中学 |
上海立信会计金融学院 |
154 |
19310110004814 |
苏轩 |
上海市中原中学 |
上海立信会计金融学院 |
155 |
19310110007004 |
郑峻翔 |
上海市友谊中学 |
上海立信会计金融学院 |
156 |
19310112004793 |
袁闵慧 |
上海市莘庄中学 |
上海立信会计金融学院 |
157 |
19310115015518 |
沈熠宸 |
上海市建平世纪中学 |
上海立信会计金融学院 |
158 |
19310115015593 |
金黄佳 |
上海市建平世纪中学 |
上海立信会计金融学院 |
159 |
19310115017505 |
吴尔夫 |
高东中学 |
上海立信会计金融学院 |
160 |
19310117000765 |
余森乐 |
上海市松江一中 |
上海立信会计金融学院 |
161 |
19310117002664 |
孙震霆 |
华东师范大学松江实验高级中学 |
上海立信会计金融学院 |
162 |
19310110004814 |
苏轩 |
上海市中原中学 |
合肥学院 |
163 |
19310113007282 |
陆思维 |
上海市同洲模范学校 |
浙江财经大学 |
164 |
19310109103006 |
王艺璇 |
上海市体育运动学校 |
宁波大学 |